Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Happy Island Education Recreation Equipment Co., Ltd.

Air Walker Equipment, Outdoor Fitness, Fitness Equipment manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Air Walker Outdoor Fitness Equipment Factory Sales, Children Slide Outdoor Playgrounds (HAP-7501), Outdoor Playground Pirate Ship Slide (HAP-7401) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fitness equipment Air Walker Outdoor Fitness Equipment Factory Sales

Air Walker Outdoor Fitness Equipment Factory Sales

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Huangpu, China
Production Capacity: 5000
Payment Terms: T/T, Cash

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HLD-53
  • Exercise Kind: Aerobic
  • Material: Galvanized Steel
  • Dimension: Medium
  • Target Population: Normal Person
  • Customized: Customized
  • Raw Material: LLDPE Plastic and Galvanized Steel
  • Trademark: Happy Island
  • Specification: 105*50*135cm
  • HS Code: 9506911900
  • Exercise Part: Leg
  • Type: Endurance
  • Use Place: Park, Residence Area, Chamber, Pulic Area
  • Application Age: Adult
  • Service Life: 5-8 Year
  • Certification: GS, CE
  • Advantage: Non-Toxic, Environmentally Friendly, Anti-UV
  • Transport Package: Cotton Inside, Plastic Film Outside
  • Origin: Made in China
Product Description



Air Walker Outdoor Fitness Equipment Factory Sales
What is Specifications of Outdoor Playground Equipment ?
  1. Design:as require
  2. Equipment: advanced equipment
  3. Top quality, factory price
  4. Timely delivery
  5. Material:LLDPE plastic,galvanized pipe

What is Description of Outdoor Playground Equipment?

  1. Excellent quality, competitive price, prompts delivery, great service and solid reputation.
  2. Original packaging with Cotton inside,plastic film outside
  3. FOB or CIF shipping service.
  4. Both wholesale and drop ship are allowed.
  5. Fast shipment in 7-30 days responsible customs clearance.
  6. Best and timely service for each customer's order .

 About the outdoor  playground equipment:

     1.capacity: 15-20 kids 
      2.certification: CE,ISO,ROHS,EN1176
      3.payment :T/T,L.C

Specification 

     1.component: sliders ,roofs ,decks, panels, ladder,etc

 Material 

    1. Plastic parts: Imported LLDPE with automatic rotate plastic machine(LLDPE from Korea)
    2. Metal parts: National standard steel pipe or galvanized steel and color powder coated.
    3. Platform/Stepped-ladder: Galvanized steel sheet, color powder coated or PVC coated.
    4. Screw: All the screws are No. 304 stainless steel material (GB/T1221-1992).
 
        (Different material is available at your demand.)

Rotational mould

   1)Post:aluminum,galvanized , steel post ,different material is available at your option
   2)Metals used as guardrail ,handrail.
   3)Deck ,stair, bridge,plastic rubber coated or powder coated

Widely used 

City park, community, supermarket, restaurant school ,residential communities , kindergarden and so on.

Installation 

Professional CAD instruction ,assembly procedure and project case

About us :
    1. 30 years in this kids playground
    2. 30 years in market research
    3.30 years in design and innovation
    4.30 years in management

    5.Your complete satisfaction is our goal
        1)Good service
        2)Stable delivery time
        3)Best quality for 30 years
        4)Competitive price based on win-win

Company View

The powerful technical support

We have numbers of outstanding designers, engineer, export businessman, marketing, production and professional management force. Through researching and developing continuously, adopting the foreign advanced tech, perfecting and improving our arts and crafts, stressing on the quality, our products became special arts and crafts , which own environment protective feature, rustless and fadeless, anti-aging advantages
Our Certificates:
Air Walker Outdoor Fitness Equipment Factory Sales



Our Project:
Air Walker Outdoor Fitness Equipment Factory Sales
Our Showroom:
Air Walker Outdoor Fitness Equipment Factory Sales




  Our Factory:
Air Walker Outdoor Fitness Equipment Factory Sales



This information is Verified by Bureau Veritas and is valid for the following period: 2013/06/24 --- 2018/06/24

All the information below may covers both Gold Supplier and its related companies , Their Relationship will be affirmed according to china laws and regulations , also it will be clearly display in the full report >>

Production Capcaity:

Product line nameProduction Line CapacityActual Units Produced(Previous Year)
Outdoor Playground, Indoor Playground, Fitness EquipmentOutdoor Playground: 10,000 Sets/Year; Indoor Playground: 3,600 Sets/Year; Fitness Equipment: 25,000 Sets/YearOutdoor Playground: 5,000 Sets; Indoor Playground: 1,200 Sets; Fitness Equipment: 10,000 Sets

Export Maiket Distribution:

Market

Revenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 156,3732.51
South AmericaUSD 153,2582.46
Eastern EuropeUSD 499,6468.02
Southeast AsiaUSD 380,0306.1
AfricaUSD 86,5971.39
OceaniaUSD 120,2391.93
Mid EastUSD 849,77213.64
Eastern AsiaUSD 99,6801.6
Western EuropeUSD 326,4525.24
Central AmericaUSD 333,3055.35
Northern EuropeUSD 292,1874.69
Southern EuropeUSD 320,2225.14
South AsiaUSD 79,1211.27
Domestic MarketUSD 2,533,11840.66

Production Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Plastic Rotational MachineCustom13.0Acceptable
Plastic Rotational MachineCustom15.0Acceptable
Steel Plate Bending MachineW630K16.0Acceptable
Steel Plate Cutting MachineDJL516.0Acceptable
Semi-Automatic LatheC6132A56.0Acceptable
Tube Bending MachineWC27-7656.0Acceptable
Punching MachineJ23-80T, J21-63A, J23-30T36.0Acceptable
Milling MachineZY7632, X612526.0Acceptable
Drilling Machine23025X726.0Acceptable
Painting MachineNo Information65.0Acceptable
Drying OvenNo Information35.0Acceptable
Cold-Press MachineYJ985-815.0Acceptable
Wooden Four Rows Drilling MachineMZB13.0Acceptable
Edge Bonding MachineXIKING13.0Acceptable
Precision Plane SawNo Information33.0Acceptable

Testing Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Coating Thickness TesterLantai14.0Acceptable
Inside MicrometerQinghai14.0Acceptable
Outside MicrometerChengliang, Haerbin124.0

Acceptable

Certification:
Certified PictureCertification NameCertified ByCertificate No.Product Name & Model No.Available Date-Expired Date
 GSTUV4432009366819Playground Equipment & HAP-78022009/01/29 --- 2014/01/29
 Kingdom of Saudi Arabia Statement for RegistrationIntertekKSA R308216/5I-01b-Playground, Amusement and Fairground Equipment & HP2201/HAP-78022012/03/20 --- 2049/12/31
 CEWSCTWSCT11030071SPlayground & A-047012011/03/30 --- 2049/12/

Contact information:
Air Walker Outdoor Fitness Equipment Factory Sales

Katy:+86 13512726140


 


Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Linda He
Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Linda He
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now