Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
182
Year of Establishment:
2003-12-26
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service

Outdoor Playground, Amusement Park, Amusement Park equipment manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hot Sell Outdoor Playground Amusement Park equipment, Outdoor Playgrounds (HAP-7303), Outdoor Playgrounds (HAP-7203) and so on.

Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Outdoor Playground Hot Sell Outdoor Playground Amusement Park equipment

Hot Sell Outdoor Playground Amusement Park equipment

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Huangpu, China
Production Capacity: 5000
Payment Terms: T/T, Cash
Productive Technology: Rotational Moulding
Suitable for: Family, Restaurant, School, Amusement Park, Supermarket, Shop, Playground Centre, Residential Area
Entertainment Projects: Slide, Swing, Obstacle
Age: 3-12 Years
Certification: CE, GS, ISO9001, TUV
Allowable Passenger: >10

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
HF-10202
Material
Plastic
Advantage
Non-Toxic, Environmentally Friendly, Anti-UV
Raw Material
LLDPE Plastic and Galvanized Steel
Trademark
Happy Island
Transport Package
Cotton Inside, Plastic Film Outside
Specification
1080*780*460cm
Origin
Made in China
HS Code
95069900
Hot Sell Outdoor Playground Amusement Park equipment

What is Specifications of Outdoor Playground Equipment ?
  1. Design:as require
  2. Equipment: advanced equipment
  3. Top quality, factory price
  4. Timely delivery
  5. Material:LLDPE plastic,galvanized pipe

What is Description of Outdoor Playground Equipment?

  1. Excellent quality, competitive price, prompts delivery, great service and solid reputation.
  2. Original packaging with Cotton inside,plastic film outside
  3. FOB or CIF shipping service.
  4. Both wholesale and drop ship are allowed.
  5. Fast shipment in 7-30 days responsible customs clearance.
  6. Best and timely service for each customer's order .

 About the outdoor  playground equipment:

     1.capacity: 15-20 kids 
      2.certification: CE,ISO,ROHS,EN1176
      3.payment :T/T,L.C

Specification 

     1.component: sliders ,roofs ,decks, panels, ladder,etc

 Material 

    1. Plastic parts: Imported LLDPE with automatic rotate plastic machine(LLDPE from Korea)
    2. Metal parts: National standard steel pipe or galvanized steel and color powder coated.
    3. Platform/Stepped-ladder: Galvanized steel sheet, color powder coated or PVC coated.
    4. Screw: All the screws are No. 304 stainless steel material (GB/T1221-1992).
 
        (Different material is available at your demand.)

Rotational mould

   1)Post:aluminum,galvanized , steel post ,different material is available at your option
   2)Metals used as guardrail ,handrail.
   3)Deck ,stair, bridge,plastic rubber coated or powder coated

Widely used 

City park, community, supermarket, restaurant school ,residential communities , kindergarden and so on.

Installation 

Professional CAD instruction ,assembly procedure and project case

About us :
    1. 30 years in this kids playground
    2. 30 years in market research
    3.30 years in design and innovation
    4.30 years in management

    5.Your complete satisfaction is our goal
        1)Good service
        2)Stable delivery time
        3)Best quality for 30 years
        4)Competitive price based on win-win

Company View

The powerful technical support

We have numbers of outstanding designers, engineer, export businessman, marketing, production and professional management force. Through researching and developing continuously, adopting the foreign advanced tech, perfecting and improving our arts and crafts, stressing on the quality, our products became special arts and crafts , which own environment protective feature, rustless and fadeless, anti-aging advantages
Our Certificates:
Hot Sell Outdoor Playground Amusement Park equipment

Our Project:
Hot Sell Outdoor Playground Amusement Park equipment
Our Showroom:
Hot Sell Outdoor Playground Amusement Park equipment


  Our Factory:
Hot Sell Outdoor Playground Amusement Park equipment

This information is Verified by Bureau Veritas and is valid for the following period: 2013/06/24 --- 2018/06/24

All the information below may covers both Gold Supplier and its related companies , Their Relationship will be affirmed according to china laws and regulations , also it will be clearly display in the full report >>

Production Capcaity:

Product line nameProduction Line CapacityActual Units Produced(Previous Year)
Outdoor Playground, Indoor Playground, Fitness EquipmentOutdoor Playground: 10,000 Sets/Year; Indoor Playground: 3,600 Sets/Year; Fitness Equipment: 25,000 Sets/YearOutdoor Playground: 5,000 Sets; Indoor Playground: 1,200 Sets; Fitness Equipment: 10,000 Sets

Export Maiket Distribution:

Market

Revenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 156,3732.51
South AmericaUSD 153,2582.46
Eastern EuropeUSD 499,6468.02
Southeast AsiaUSD 380,0306.1
AfricaUSD 86,5971.39
OceaniaUSD 120,2391.93
Mid EastUSD 849,77213.64
Eastern AsiaUSD 99,6801.6
Western EuropeUSD 326,4525.24
Central AmericaUSD 333,3055.35
Northern EuropeUSD 292,1874.69
Southern EuropeUSD 320,2225.14
South AsiaUSD 79,1211.27
Domestic MarketUSD 2,533,11840.66

Production Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Plastic Rotational MachineCustom13.0Acceptable
Plastic Rotational MachineCustom15.0Acceptable
Steel Plate Bending MachineW630K16.0Acceptable
Steel Plate Cutting MachineDJL516.0Acceptable
Semi-Automatic LatheC6132A56.0Acceptable
Tube Bending MachineWC27-7656.0Acceptable
Punching MachineJ23-80T, J21-63A, J23-30T36.0Acceptable
Milling MachineZY7632, X612526.0Acceptable
Drilling Machine23025X726.0Acceptable
Painting MachineNo Information65.0Acceptable
Drying OvenNo Information35.0Acceptable
Cold-Press MachineYJ985-815.0Acceptable
Wooden Four Rows Drilling MachineMZB13.0Acceptable
Edge Bonding MachineXIKING13.0Acceptable
Precision Plane SawNo Information33.0Acceptable

Testing Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Coating Thickness TesterLantai14.0Acceptable
Inside MicrometerQinghai14.0Acceptable
Outside MicrometerChengliang, Haerbin124.0

Acceptable

Certification:
Certified PictureCertification NameCertified ByCertificate No.Product Name & Model No.Available Date-Expired Date
 GSTUV4432009366819Playground Equipment & HAP-78022009/01/29 --- 2014/01/29
 Kingdom of Saudi Arabia Statement for RegistrationIntertekKSA R308216/5I-01b-Playground, Amusement and Fairground Equipment & HP2201/HAP-78022012/03/20 --- 2049/12/31
 CEWSCTWSCT11030071SPlayground & A-047012011/03/30 --- 2049/12/

Contact information:
Hot Sell Outdoor Playground Amusement Park equipment

Katy:+86 13512726140


 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Cecillia Yi
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now